Programma-overzicht Roze Filmdagen

9-19 maart 2017

(D: Documentary, S: Shorts, E: Event, WIP: Work In Progress)

 

Ketelhuis 1

 

Ketelhuis 2

Ketelhuis 3

 

Westergastheater

DO 9
           
20:30

HANDSOME DEVIL
(OPENING NIGHT)

20:30

HANDSOME DEVIL
(OPENING NIGHT)

HANDSOME DEVIL
(OPENING NIGHT)

 20:00

 HANDSOME DEVIL
(OPENING NIGHT)

VR 10
           
15:30 DOWNRIVER 15:45 OTHER PEOPLE POLITICAL ANIMALS (D)    
17:30 LAZY EYE 17:45 WOMEN WHO KILL LA SOCIOLOGUE ET L'OURSON (D)    
19:30 BE MY KIND (S) 19:45 LOVIN' WOMAN (S) FEMME BRUTAL (D) 19:00 COC - VOORSTELLING
21:30 ESTEROS 21:45 EXTRA TERRESTRES DIE MITTE DER WELT 21:00 HET ZAAD EN DE 11 EITJES (D, E)
ZA 11
           
          11:00 HIVOS - VOORSTELLING
13:30 JONATHAN 13:45 TORREY PINES CHECK IT (D) 13:00 SCAR TISSUE (S, E)
15:30 ALMOST ADULTS 15:45 OUT & ABOUT (D, E) G.S.A.- VOORSTELLING 15:00 PREP&ME (D, E)
17:30 A DATE FOR MAD MARY 17:45 NE ME QUITTE PAS (S) LGBT VLOGGERS: FANS & TROLLS (E) 17:00 AIDSFONDS - VOORSTELLING
19:30 THE PASS 19:45 SUGAR IN MY BOWL (S) GO TO HELL (S) 20:00 BOI - SONG OF A WANDERER
21:30 ADVENTURES IN DATING (S) 21:45 DIE BEAUTIFUL THE FIREFLY 22:00 DRINKS & DANCES
ZO 12
           
13:30 CORPO ELÉTRICO 13:45 LA DECLARACIÓN DE LOS OBJETOS SUGAR IN MY BOWL (S)    
15:30 ALMOST ADULTS 15:45 OUT RUN (D) WEEKENDS (D)    
17:30 FORBIDDEN FRUIT (S) 17:45 SOUTHWEST OF SALEM (D) SPA NIGHT    
19:30 BELOW HER MOUTH 19:45 PRESENT PERFECT TEENAGE KICKS    
21:30 PUSHING DEAD 21:45 THE NEST AWOL    
MA 13
           
    15:45 FATHERS OTHER PEOPLE    
17:30 APRICOT GROVES 17:45 BURN BURN BURN WEEKENDS (D)    
19:30 PREP&ME (D, E) 19:45 REAL BOY (D) THIS YEARS' KISSES (S)    
21:30 MADE IN HOLLAND (S, E) 21:45 THE NEST SUICIDE KALE    
DI 14
           
    15:45 LA DECLARACIÓN DE LOS OBJETOS PRESENT PERFECT    
17:30 HUNKY DORY 17:45 THE FIREFLY MARICA TÚ    
19:30 LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME (S) 19:45 ME, MYSELF AND HER FÁTIMA O EL PARQUE DE FRATERNIDAD    
21:30 UN BACIO 21:45 BAD GIRL LOS OJOS LLOROSOS (WIP)    
WO 15
           
    15:45 SUICIDE KALE A HOLY MESS    
17:30 FEMME BRUTAL (D) 17:45 FATHERS OUT RUN (D)    
19:30 KING COBRA 19:45 REBELS ON POINTE (D) A MILLION HAPPY NOWS    
21:30 DIE MITTE DER WELT 21:45 BURN BURN BURN FORBIDDEN FRUIT (S)    
DO 16
           
    15:45 NE ME QUITTE PAS (S) DEMIMONDE    
17:30 FÁTIMA O EL PARQUE DE FRATERNIDAD 17:45 UN BACIO ME, MYSELF AND HER    
19:30 DOWNRIVER 19:45 SUGAR IN MY BOWL (S) ABN AMRO - VOORSTELLING    
21:30 LAZY EYE 21:45 WOMEN WHO KILL LOS OJOS LLOROSOS (WIP)    
VR 17
           
15:30 MADE IN HOLLAND (S) 15:45 ARIANNA CHECK IT (D)    
17:30 KING COBRA 17:45 LOVIN' WOMAN (S) APRICOT GROVES    
19:30 TEENAGE KICKS 19:45 LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME (S) DEMIMONDE    
21:30 CORPO ELÉTRICO 21:45 DIE BEAUTIFUL EXTRA TERRESTRES    
ZA 18
           
13:30 PUSHING DEAD 13:45 BAD GIRL SOUTHWEST OF SALEM (D)    
15:30 JONATHAN 15:45 LA SOCIOLOGUE ET L'OURSON (D) HUNKY DORY    
17:30 A MILLION HAPPY NOWS 17:45 REBELS ON POINTE (D) NE ME QUITTE PAS (S)    
19:30 ADVENTURES IN DATING (S) 19:45 THIS YEARS' KISSES (S) AWOL    
21:30 MARICA TÚ 21:45 A DATE FOR MAD MARY GO TO HELL (S)    
ZO 19
           
13:30 BELOW HER MOUTH 13:45 ARIANNA SPA NIGHT    
15:30 THE PASS 15:45 A HOLY MESS POLITICAL ANIMALS (D)    
17:30 DEMIMONDE 17:45 BE MY KIND (S) REAL BOY (D)    
19:30 ESTEROS 19:45 WOMEN WHO KILL TORREY PINES    
21:30

SOUVENIR (E)
& AWARDS NIGHT

 

21:45 AWOL PREP&ME