compact

(D: Documentary, S: Shorts, E: Event, C: Closed screening, no ticket sales )

zie ook het complete overzicht / see the complete programme

Ketelhuis 1

Ketelhuis 2

Ketelhuis 3

Westergastheater

DO 14
20:30 CARMEN & LOLA (E) 20:30 CARMEN & LOLA (E) 20:30 CARMEN & LOLA (E) 20:30 CARMEN & LOLA (E) (CL)
VR 15
15:30 A KID LIKE JAKE 15:45 BILLIE AND EMMA 15:45 LIFE IN THE DOGHOUSE (D) 16:00 BUDDIES
17:30 TUCKED 17:45 ENDZEIT 17:45 SIDNEY & FRIENDS (D) 18:00 KICK-OFF 48 HOUR PINK (CL)
19:30 JONAS 19:45 AND BREATHE NORMALLY 19:45 DOCUMENTING THE DUTCH (D) (S) 18:30 MARIO (E)
21:30 KANARIE 21:45 KNIFE + HEART 21:45 SNAPSHOTS 21:15 COC VOORSTELLING (CL)
ZA 16
11:00 I WILL SPEAK, I WILL SPEAK! (D)
13:30 WILD NIGHTS WITH EMILY 13:45 JOSÉ 13:45 UNTAMED (S) 13:00 HIVOS VOORSTELLING (CL)
15:30 AIDSFONDS VOORSTELLING (CL) 15:45 THE SLIPPERY PEARLS (S) 15:45 THIS MODERN AGE (S) 15:30 UNTIL PORN DO US PART (D)
17:30 ERIK & ERIKA 17:45 DISTANCE 17:45 TRAVERSING THE WORLD (D) (S) 18:00 SAUVAGE
19:30 EVA + CANDELA 19:45 THE UNDERSTANDING HEART (S) 19:45 ALONE IN THE GAME (D) 20:30 GALORE (D) (CL)
21:30 ADVENTURES IN DATING (S) 21:45 LEZ BOMB 21:45 RETABLO
ZO 17
13:30 BNNVARA VOORSTELLING (CL) 13:45 SOCRATES 13:45 OUR MODERN MAIDENS (S)
15:30 I WILL SPEAK, I WILL SPEAK! (D) 15:45 BAO BAO 15:45 DRIVE ME HOME
17:30 TELL IT TO THE BEES 17:45 JONAS 17:45 SCOTTY AND THE SECRET HISTORY OF HOLLYWOOD (D)
19:30 THE BLOND ONE 19:45 THIS WOMAN IS DANGEROUS (S) 19:45 THEY
21:30 MAPPLETHORPE 21:45 CHEDENG AND APPLE 21:45 ZEN IN THE ICE RIFT
MA 18
9:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL)
15:45 YOUR WILL BE DONE 15:45 SIDNEY & FRIENDS (D)
17:30 SPRING FEVER (S) 17:45 WILD NIGHTS WITH EMILY 17:45 SONG LANG
19:30 CONSEQUENCES 19:45 WHEN LADIES MEET (S) 19:45 CASSANDRO, THE EXOTICO! (D)
21:30 48 HOUR PINK (S) 21:45 NIGHT COMES ON 21:45 KANARIE
DI 19
15:45 BEING IMPOSSIBLE 15:45 POSTCARDS FROM LONDON
17:30 SODOM 17:45 WEIRD & WONDERFUL (S) 17:45 DYKES, CAMERA, ACTION! (D)
19:30 GALORE (D) 19:45 SNAPSHOTS 19:45 THIS MODERN AGE (S)
21:30 MADE IN HOLLAND (S) 21:45 EL ÁNGEL 21:45 THE DARKEST DAYS OF US
WO 20
15:45 THEY 15:45 JOSÉ
17:30 PAPI CHULO 17:45 NIGHT COMES ON 17:45 TRAVERSING THE WORLD (D) (S)
19:30 ERIK & ERIKA 19:45 THE UNDERSTANDING HEART (S) 19:45 DISTANCE
21:30 MARIO 21:45 THIS WOMAN IS DANGEROUS (S) 21:45 RETABLO
DO 21
10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL) 10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL) 10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL)
15.45 ZEN IN THE ICE RIFT 15.45 SOCRATES
17:30 YOUR WILL BE DONE 17:45 AND BREATHE NORMALLY 17:45 CASSANDRO, THE EXOTICO! (D)
19:30 RIOT 19:45 THE SLIPPERY PEARLS (S) 19:45 ABN AMRO VOORSTELLING (CL)
21:30 THE BLOND ONE 21:45 BILLIE AND EMMA 21:45 OF LOVE AND LAW (D)
VR 22
10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL) 10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL) 10:00 SCHOOLVOORSTELLING (CL)
15:30 MADE IN HOLLAND (S) 15:45 THE DARKEST DAYS OF US 15:45 LIFE IN THE DOGHOUSE (D)
17:30 WEIRD & WONDERFUL (S) 17:45 L'ANIMALE 17:45 SONG LANG
19:30 RAFIKI (E) 19:45 SODOM 19:45 BEING IMPOSSIBLE
21:30 EL ÁNGEL 21:45 DYKES, CAMERA, ACTION! (D) 21:45 SPRING FEVER (S)
23:15 ENDZEIT 23:15 POSTCARDS FROM LONDON
ZA 23
13:30 PAPI CHULO 13:45 CHEDENG AND APPLE 13:45 OF LOVE AND LAW (D)
15:30 TELL IT TO THE BEES 15:45 DRIVE ME HOME 15:45 YOUTH SPECIAL: GSA VOORSTELLING (CL)
17:30 RIOT 17:45 L'ANIMALE 17:45 YOUTH SPECIAL: VLOGGERS / BLOGGERS (E)
19:30 MAPPLETHORPE 19:45 OUR MODERN MAIDENS (S) 19:45 ALONE IN THE GAME (D)
21:30 ADVENTURES IN DATING (S) 21:45 LEZ BOMB 21:45 KNIFE + HEART
ZO 24
13:30 1985 13:45 TUCKED 13:45 UNTIL PORN DO US PART (D)
15:30 CONSEQUENCES 15:45 A KID LIKE JAKE 15:45 WHEN LADIES MEET (S)
17:30 EVA + CANDELA 17:45 UNTAMED (S) 17:45 DOCUMENTING THE DUTCH (D) (S)
19:30 SAUVAGE 19:45 BAO BAO 19:45 SCOTTY AND THE HISTORY OF HOLLYWOOD (D)
21:30 GIANT LITTLE ONES (+ AWARD NIGHT) (E) 21:45 MAPPLETHORPE 21:45 AND BREATHE NORMALLY